Vereine und Verbände 2014

 

 

        A-Pokal               B-Pokal    
                             
Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen   Einzel   Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen   Einzel
            Ringe               Ringe
                1    553,7 Vorstand    
1    629,4 SSC Hemme III                    
        Meier-Wetzel, Kirsten   211,7           Mohrmann, Gaby   186,7
        Jurman, Tanja   210,5           Böge, Telse   184,9
        Stegemann, Dorit   207,2           Böge, Andreas   182,1
                             
2    619,9 SSC Hemme II       2    549,9 Angelverein Wöhrden    
        Bläßer, Manfred   207,3           Moellmer, Guido   191,4
        Mundt, Manuela   206,8           Moellmer, Martin   181,9
        Gutsche, Helmut   205,8           Pelzer, Björn   176,6
                             
3    619,3 KK Schafstedt IV       3    546,7 ComMedia-Service    
        Bläßer, Manfred   208,6           Hentschel-Gertz, Andrea 192,7
        Gutsche, Helmut   207,7           Hentschel, Sascha   189,6
        Mundt, Manuela   203,0           Gertz, Max   164,4
                             
4    609,5 KK Schafstedt III       4    543,1 FFW Ketelsbüttel    
        Mundt, Melina   205,3           Haase, Sönke   184,4
        Hallex, Alfred   202,9           Bautz, Gerd   180,1
        Todt, Gerd   201,3           Mede, Jörg   178,6
                             
5    604,4 KK St. Michaelisdonn II       5    542,7 SV Wöhrden I    
        Stellner, Ina   203,0           Paulsen, Hendrik   182,2
        Tito, Manuela   202,7           Pelzer, Björn   181,6
        Kohlsaat, Regina   198,7           Kühl, Dominick   178,9
                             
6    603,5 KK Weddingstedt II       6    540,4 FFW Wöhrden III    
        May, Hartmut   205,1           Peters, Tim Rode   186,9
        Holzlöhner, Marion   201,7           Woelk, Hans   178,5
        Kruse, Sönke   196,7           Knippel, Mario   175,0
                             
7    602,7 KK St. Michaelisdonn I       7    536,5 FFW- Musikzug    
        Kohlsaat, Gerd   207,7           Böge, Telse   183,6
        Kohlsaat, Bernd   198,8           Beutz, Gerd   180,9
        Stellner, Hans-Joachim   196,2           Voß, Marianne   172,0
                             
8    599,2 KK St. Michaelisdonn III       8    535,9 CDU Wöhrden I    
        Neumann, Hans-Joachim 201,2           Knippel, Stefanie   190,9
        Johannsen, Waltraut   200,7           Peters, Hans-Jürgen   173,4
        Wiebold, Heike   197,3           Peters, Gretje   171,6
                             
9    597,7 KK St. Michaelisdonn IV       9    535,1 Sozialverband    
        Hahn, Carl-Friedrich   200,6           Ebert, Dieter   196,2
        Hahn, Joris   199,0           Reis, Herbert   172,3
        Ackermann, Petra   198,1           Greve, Holger   166,6
                             
10    595,7 KK Weddingstedt I       10    535,0 SV Wöhrden II    
        Jurman, Tanja   204,8           Moellmer, Martin   191,7
        Ritthoff-Kruse, Andrea   203,4           Marsau, Reinald   180,5
        Jurman, Manfred   187,5           Böge, Frank   162,8
                             
11    591,1 KK Buchholz       11    532,9 CDU Wöhrden II    
        Baumann, Andrea   200,6           Hentschel-Gertz, Andrea 192,6
        Krause, Kimo   198,1           Greve, Holger   175,2
        Baumann, Andreas   192,4           Peters, Berbe   165,1
                             
12    583,9 RK Hedwigenkoog II       12    528,2 FFW Wöhrden 2    
        Bläßer, Manfred   209,3           Böge, Lars   184,2
        Landau, Reimer   188,6           Böge, Frank   183,2
        Dembetzki, Klaus   186,0           Braczek, Tobias   160,8
                             
13    583,3 Halunken       13    523,6 Jugend und Soziales    
        Stegemann, Dorit   207,4           Reis, Herbert   184,9
        Köppen, Jörn   206,3           Marsau, Reinald   170,3
        Köppen, Hermine   169,6           Templin, Hans-Jürgen   168,4
                             
14    582,3 KK Schafstedt II       14    516,0 FFW Wöhrden I    
        Kutschke, Maik   201,0           Reis, Herbert   181,5
        Bläßer, Michael   194,0           Greve, Holger   179,7
        Meier, Michel   187,3           Peters, Uwe-H.   154,8
                             
15    569,6 RK Hedwigenkoog III       15    510,5 Küsten-Möhre    
        Lorenzen, Ove   193,0           Sievers, Kurt   175,2
        Nicolay, Klaus   189,2           Peters, Michelle   174,8
        Schädler, Mirko   187,4           Sievers, Daniel   160,5
                             
16    566,7 SSC Hemme       16    502,2 HGV Wöhrden    
        Eder, Sandra   200,8           Bert, Ralph   186,7
        Gutsche, Gitta   185,7           Haalck, Thies   161,4
        Nitsche, Anita   180,2           Bert, Doris   154,1
                             
17    561,8 KK Schafstedt       17    498,5 SPD    
        Gutsche, gITTA   195,8           Böge, Frank   173,6
        Bahr, Hermann Rudolf   193,6           Templin, Hans-Jürgen   170,2
        Mathiszyk, Karl-Heinz   172,4           Templin, Käte   154,7
                             
18    561,0 RK Hedwigenkoog       18    478,1 CDU Wöhrden III    
        Tetzlaff, Arno   192,4           Hentschel, Sascha   188,6
        Mayer, Alfons   191,7           Peters, Uwe Hedde   169,0
        Eggers, Andrea   176,9           Reis, Dirk   120,5
                             
19    539,8 KK Wöhrden       19    457,1 Kulturausschuss    
        Witthohn, Peter   198,7           Peters, Hans-Jürgen   176,1
        Haalck, Thies   174,6           Knippel, Stefanie   175,3
        Uka, Matthias   166,5           Templin, Käte   105,7
                             
Beste Einzelschützen:       Beste Einzelschützen:    
                             
    1.   Meier-Wetzel, Kirsten   211,7       1.   Hentschel-Gertz, Andrea 192,7
    2.   Jurman, Tanja   210,5       2.   Moellmer, Martin   191,7
    3.   Bläßer, Manfred   209,3       3.   Moellmer, Guido   191,4
                             
        C-Pokal               D-Pokal    
                             
Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen   Einzel   Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen   Einzel
            Ringe               Ringe
1    564,7 MOE`S BAR                    
        Marsau, Reinald   191,0   1    518,4 Lütt & Groot    
        Moellmer, Guido   188,4           Rohde, Diana   176,7
        Pelzer, Björn   185,3           Schröder, Petra   173,4
                        Peters, Jessica   168,3
2    546,1 NIX                    
        Moellmer, Guido   189,1                
        Moellmer, Martin   185,3                
        Kühl, Kristin   171,7                
                             
3    530,4 Die Nordsee-Möhre                    
        Peters, Michelle   191,4                
        Sievers, Daniel   169,5                
        Sievers, Kurt   169,5           J-Pokal    
                             
4    517,0 Die Köhlers       Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen   Einzel
        Köhler, Thomas   188,3               Ringe
        Köhler, Ina   174,2                
        Köhler, Ben   154,5   1    609,9 KK St. Michaelisdonn    
                        Schmidt, Fin Lukas   208,7
5    512,6 Fam. Rohde/Peters               Hintelmann, Marcel   205,1
        Peters, Jessica   182,9           Hintelmann, Jonas   196,1
        Rohde, Diana   176,7                
        Rohde, Dirk   153,0   2    584,0 SSC Hemme    
                        Mundt, Melina   207,3
6    502,8 Loomis               Bläßer, Michael   190,5
        Köhler, Ellen   181,7           Meier, Michel   186,2
        Köhler, Ben   171,8                
        Helmcke, Marc   149,3   Beste Einzelschützen:    
                             
7    501,5 Ketelsbüttel SHG           1.   Schmidt, Fin Lukas   208,7
        Lübke, Michael   180,9       2.   Mundt, Melina   207,3
        Sauer, Heinz   161,9       3.   Hintelmann, Marcel   205,1
        Petersen, Hans   158,7                
                             
8    173,8 Schorschkallpeterjubb                    
        Palm, Johannes   173,8                
                             
9    162,3 Der Einzelne                    
        Sauer, Heinz   162,3                
                             
                             
Beste Einzelschützen:                    
                             
    1.   Peters, Michelle   191,4                
    2.   Marsau, Reinald   191,0                
    3.   Moellmer, Guido   189,1