Vereinspokal
Schützensparte SV Wöhrden

 

A-Pokal

B-Pokal

C-Pokal

D-Pokal

2004

2004

2004

2004

1. SC Bargenstedt
2. SV Krempel
3. SV Wöhrden I

1. TSV Büsum II
2. GS Wesselburen
3. Bra-He-Lie

1. SV Süderholm
2. SC Bargenstedt
3. Welmbüttel

1. TSV Büsum
2. SC Bargenstedt
3. SV Bunsoh

 

 

 

 

2006

2006

2006

2006

1. TSV Büsum
2. SG Burg
3. SV Krempel

1. TSV Büsum II
2. TSV Büsum III
3. SV Krempel

1. TSV Büsum
2. Bra-He-Li
3. SC Bargenstedt

1. TSV Büsum
2. SC Bargenstedt
3. SV Wöhrden

 

 

 

 

2008

2008

2008

2008

1. SG Burg
2. SC Bargenstedt
3. SV Wöhrden I

 

1. TSV Büsum I
2. TSV Büsum III
3. GS Wesselburen

 

1. TSV Büsum
2. Welmbüttel
3. Albersdorf

 

1. TSV Büsum
2. SC Bargenstedt
3.  ---

 

2010

2010

2010

2010

1. Süderholm

1. Süderholm

1. Schalkholz

1. ---

2. Pahlen-Dörpling

2. Wöhrden

2. Büsum

2. ---

3. Wöhrden

3. Welmbüttel

3. Bunsoh

3. --

    
    
    
    

E-Pokal

F-Pokal

G-Pokal

H-Pokal

2004

2004

2004

2004

1. SG Burg
2. SPS Heide
3. GS Wesselburen

1. SV Wöhrden
2. ---
3. ---

1. SC Bargenstedt
2. Welmbüttel
3. SC Bunsoh

1. Albersdorf
2. SC Bargenstedt
3. SG Burg

 

 

 

 

2006

2006

2006

2006

1. SG Burg
2. Albersdorf
3. Epenwöhrden

1. SV Wöhrden
2. Elpersb.-Esch
3. ---

1. SC Bargenstedt
2. Albersdorf
3. ---

1. SSC Hemme
2. Albersdorf
3. SV Wöhrden

 

 

 

 

2008

2008

2008

2008

1. SG Burg
2. SV Wöhrden
3. ---

 

1. Epenwöhrden
2. SV Wöhrden
3. ---

 

1. SC Bargenstedt
2. ---
3. ---

 

1. SC Bargenstedt
2. SG Burg
3. SSC Hemme

 

2010

2010

2010

2010

1. ---

1. Büsum

1. Wöhrden

1. Wöhrden

2. ---

2. Burg

2. ---

2. Albersdorf

3. ---

3. Epenwöhrden

3. ---

3. Burg

    
    
    
    

J-Pokal
 

K-Pokal

L-Pokal

M-Pokal

2004

2004

2004

2004

1. SV Wöhrden
2. ---
3. ---




 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

2006

2006

2006

1. SG Burg
2. SV Wöhrden
3. SSC Hemme

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

2008

2008

2008

1. SV Wöhrden
2. Welmbüttel
3. SV Wöhrden II

1. SV Wöhrden
2. SV Wöhrden
3. SSC Hemme

1.TSV Büsum
2. SV Wöhrden I
3. GS Wesselburen

1. Albersdorf
2. TSV Büsum
3. SC Bargenstedt

    

2010

2010

2010

2010

 

1. Albersdorf

1. Wöhrden

1. Wöhrden

 

2. Hademarschen

2. Süderholm

 

 

 

3. Schalkholz