Jubiläumspokal 2013                    
                             
 A-Pokal                        
                             
Platz Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen       Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen    
                             
1    930,8   TSV Büsum I       7    907,0   KK St.Michaelisdonn I    
                             
        Witthinrich, Dagmar   311,9           Kohlsaat, Gerd   304,0
        Witthinrich, Dieter   309,6           Neumann, Achim   302,7
        Rudolph, Rainer   309,3           Kohlsaat, Bernd   300,3
                             
2    924,3   SSC Hemme I       8    904,8   SV Süderholm I    
                             
        Gutsche, Helmut   310           Mahrt, Heino   305,7
        Nikolka, Frank   308,2           Meier-Wetzel, Kirsten   304,9
        Wegner, H.W.   306,1           Timm, M.D.   294,2
                             
3    924,1   KK Weddingstedt I       9    900,8   Albersdorf I    
                             
        Jurman, Tanja   309,7           Röhl, Sandra   306,6
        Hinrichs, Bernd   307,8           Bruhn, Resi   302,8
        Jurman, Manfred   306,6           Warnsholdt, Carla   291,4
                             
4    922,1   KK Schafstedt I       10    899,9   Garding I    
                             
        Reinfeld, Marlies   313,8           Clasen, H:   303,5
        Bläßer, Manfred   310,7           Hass, D.   302,8
        Danger, Anke   297,6           Lörke, K.   293,6
                             
5    921,7   SG Burg       11    842,4   Lehe I    
                             
        Strate, Gerd   312,7           Rutsatz, Petra   293,4
        Ehlers, Walter   304,7           Kühl, Margit   285,3
        Sass, Gerdt   304,3           Lüsebring, Rosi   263,7
                             
6    912,7   SC Bargenstedt I                    
                             
        Spaude, M.   308,8                
        Stolley, M   307,2                
        Buhmann, H.   296,7                
                             
                             
 B-Pokal                        
                             
Platz Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen       Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen    
                             
1    909,4   SC Bargenstedt II       6    887,2   KK St.Michaelisdonn II  
                             
        Güttel, H.   306,5           Tito, Manuela   304,5
        Pflüger, Nico   304,9           Kohlsaat, Regina   297,4
        Jasper, E.   298           Neumann, Anne   285,3
                             
2    908,0   KK Weddingstedt III       7    872,7   SV Süderholm II    
                             
        Genz, Dirk   311           Sick, Susi   303,5
        Kruse, Sönke   300,8           Reimann, Petra   294,1
        Ritthoff-Kruse, Andrea 296,2           Gartz, Claudia   275,1
                             
3    897,9   KK Weddingstedt II       8    866,9   KK St.MichaelisdonnIV  
                             
        Fuchs, Anneli   302,7           Schmidt, Uwe   300,5
        Kaulen, Udo   300,3           Rehm, Ralf   287,3
        Fuchs, Arthur   294,9           Harn, Fiete   279,1
                             
4    891,7   KK Schafstedt II       9    862,3   KK St.Michaelisdonn III  
                             
        Mundt, Manuela   304,2           Johannsen, Waltraut   289
        Scheel, Sandra   294,6           Rehm, Katrin   287,2
        Kutschke, Maik   292,9           Ackermann, Petra   286,1
                             
5    891,1   SG Burg II                    
                             
        Gotzke, Matthias   301,7                
        Radek, Rosi   301,3                
        Harlinghaus, Helmut   288,1                
                             
                             
 C-Pokal                        
                             
Platz Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen       Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen    
                             
1    917,1   Garding       6    891,8   SC Bargenstedt    
                             
        Becker, C.   310           Spaude, H.   305,1
        Heist, K.H.   305,7           Karstens, Lisa   300,3
        Gehring, P.   301,4           Hedde, H.   286,4
                             
2    911,5   Handewitter SchG       7    883,6   KK Schafstedt I    
                             
        Andresen, Hans   307,1           Hallex, Alfred   297,4
        Andresen, Doris   303,4           Paulick, Renate   295
        Schulz, Siegfried   301           Todt, Gerd   291,2
                             
3    907,1   TSV Büsum       8    837,4   KK Schafstedt II    
                             
        Busch, Edeltraut   309,1           Bahr, Hermann Radolf 290,2
        Freese, Konrad   299,1           Mathiszyk, Karl-Heinz   280,7
        Trock, Walter   298,9           Fuhlendorf, Karl-Heinz 266,5
                             
4    905,8   KSSV Schalkholz       9    285,9   SG Burg    
                             
        Speck, Herrmann   304,8           Wersig, Marita   285,9
        Speck, Bärbel   302,7                
        Eckmann, Elfriede   298,3                
                             
5    901,1   Bunsoher SchV                    
                             
        Milewski, Rolf   304,5                
        Kannowski, Fiete   301,3                
        Löhning, Heinz   295,3                
                             
        Beste Einzelschützen   A,B,C   Pokal            
                             
        Marlies Reinfeld   313,8                
        Gerd Strate   312,7                
        Dagmar Witthinrich    311,9                
                     
 K-Pokal            J-Pokal        
                             
Platz Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen       Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen    
                             
1    378,1   KK St.Michaelisdonn       1    1038,0 Albersdorf    
                             
        Schmidt, Finn Lukas   196,4           Rehder, Jan   365
        Harn, Joris   181,7           Reimers, Steffen   341
                        Bruhn, Jörg   332
                             
 L-Pokal           2    1000,0 SSC Hemme    
                             
Platz Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen               Bläßer, Manfred   355
                        Eder, Sandra   332
1    1070,0 SSC Hemme               Nitsche, Anita   313
                             
        Mundt, Melina   361   3    998,0   KK Weddingstedt    
        Schröder, Patrizia   361                
        Schröder, Christopher   348           Jurmann, Manfred   347
                        Jurmann, Tanja   337
2    839,0   St.Michaelisdonn               Hinrichs, Bernd   314
                             
        Helbing, Robin   288   4    993,0   SG Burg    
        Helbing, Justin   280                
        Gienau, Dominik   271           Carstens, Otto   335
                        Blum, Gisela   330
3    771,0   GS Wesselburen               Mechler, Birgitt   328
                             
        Rahn, Nicole   277   5    531,0   Garding    
        Schlienger, Florian   250                
        Eiberg, Melanie   244           Rahtjens, A.   271
                        Gloe, V.   260
4    382,0   Garding                    
        Hass, J.   382                
                             
         Beste Einzelschützen                Beste Einzelschützen    
        Hass, J.   382           Jan Rehder   365
        Mundt, Melina     361           Manfred Bläßer   355
        Schröder, Patricia     361           Manfre   347
                             
 M-Pokal                        
                             
Platz Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen                    
                             
1    250,0   Garding                    
                             
        Geersten, D.   250