Ergebnisse Vereinspokal 2014

                         
        A-Pokal                
                         
Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz   Ringe   Manschaft/Schützen Ringe
                         
1    623,1 KK Schafstedt     12    600,0   SG Burg  
                         
        Bläßer, Manfred 208,8           Götzke, Matthias 201,3
        Gutsche, Helmut 207,2           Skeip, Klaus Dieter 201,3
        Reinfeld, Marlies 207,1           Harlinghaus, Helmut 197,4
                         
2    622,4 Albersdorf     13    598,4   Tellingstedt  
                         
        Reimers, Sigrid 209,8           Kamann, Lutz 206,2
        Petersen, Klaus 206,8           Seifert, Thomas 196,3
        Röhl, Sandra 205,8           Seifert, Anke 195,9
                         
3    620,5 TSV Büsum     14    596,2   ST.Michaelisdonn I  
                         
        Witthinrich, Dieter 207,4           Wiggers, Heino 202,4
        Witthinrich, Dagmar 206,6           Mohr, Bruno 198,1
        Rudolph, Rainer 206,5           Jürgens, Peter 195,7
                         
4    618,1 Hemme     15    595,9   KK Weddingstedt I  
                         
        Meier-Wetzel, Kirsten 210,1           Kaulen, Udo 201
        Mundt, Manuela 206,5           Steffen, Mario 199,2
        Jurman, Tanja 201,5           Kruse, Sönke 195,7
                         
5    613,8 Epenwöhrden     16    594,7   SSV Helse  
                      Dehn, Jürgen 198,7
        Ingwersen, Rolf 207,8           Schmidt, Gerd 198,7
        Spaude, Horst 203,9           Gühts, Thorsten 197,3
        Dau, Walter 202,1              
              17    592,1   SV Krempel  
6    612,8 Bargenstedt                
                      Claußen, Kirstin 203,8
        Spaude, Martina 205,9           Petersen, Siegfried 202,7
        Stolley, Martina 205,5           Peters, Jörg 185,6
        Jasper, Eggert 201,4              
              18    585,8   Bunsoh  
7    608,9 Pahlen-Dörpling                
                      Medro, Bettina 199,7
        Teichert, Olaf 204,3           Warner, Angelika 195,6
        Storm, Günther 202,5           Sander, Thomas 190,5
        Lahl, Rainer 202,1              
              19    585,6   KK Wöhrden  
8    607,7 Handewitt                
                      Witthohn, Peter 198,6
        Schulz, Siegfried 205,1           Redieske, Detlev 195,1
        Köhn, Michael 201,3           Witthohn, Helge 191,9
        Strunk, Marion 201,3              
              20    585,5   RK Hedwigenkoog  
9    602,7 Sportsch. Heide                
                      Tetzlaff, Arno 204
        Andresen, Bettina 203,7           Mayer, Alfons 194,8
        Andresen, Jan 200,9           Landau, Reimer 186,7
        Zigler, Horst 198,1              
              21    578,0   Elpersbüttel Eesch  
10    601,7 Süderholm I                
                      Rohde, Klaus 196,5
        Mahrt, Heino 207,1           Schnier, Knut 195,7
        Timm, Mars Dieter 200,1           Schnier, Ingeburg 185,8
        Claußen, Karin 194,5              
              22    552,3   SV Lehe  
11    600,1 KK St. Michel                
                      Rutsatz, Petra 195,3
        Tito, Manuela 203,3           Kühl, Margrit 192,2
        Wiebold, Heike 198,9           Müller, Heidi 164,8
        Schmidt, Uwe 197,9              
                         
        B-Pokal                
                         
Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe
                         
1    611,1 SC Bargenstedt     8    594,3   KK St. Michel  
                         
        Güttel, Helmut 205,9           Johannsen, Waltraut 200,1
        Pflüger, Nico 203,5           Neumann, Mike 197,3
        Buhmann, Heinke 201,7           Ackermann, Petra 196,9
                         
2    610,2 Albersdorf     9    591,1   KK Schafstedt  
                         
        Abrahams, Meike 206,2           Kutschke, Maik 200,2
        Warnsholdt, Carla 202,6           Hallex, Alfred 196,1
        Ernst, Magrit 201,4           Todt, Gerd 194,8
                         
3    604,3 Pahlen-Dörpling II     10    584,2   KK Weddingstedt  
                         
        Jürs, Helge 206,6           Lach, Jörg 203,3
        Fritzsch, Gudrun 199,2           May, Hartmut 191,9
        Teichert, Nicole 198,5           Dörfler, Dieter 189
                         
4    603,8 SSC Hemme     11    570,2   RK Hedwigenkoog  
                         
        Stegemann, Dorit 205,6           Eggers, Andrea 192,1
        Wegner, Hans-Werner 203,3           Nicolay, Klaus 189,1
        Bruhn, Jörg 194,9           Dembetzki, Klaus 189
                         
5    602,0 Süderholm II     12    559,4   Pahlen-Dörpling  
                         
        Weyer, Meike 204,5           Fritzsch, Eckhard 195,3
        Gartz, Claudia 203,5           Löbert, Manfred 194,2
        Reimann, Petra 194           Drückhammer, Uwe 169,9
                         
6    600,6 TSV Büsum     13    556,8   KK Wöhrden  
                         
        Rudolph, Angelika 203,6           Baumann, Andrea 202,7
        Ehlers, Christiane 199,8           Claussen, Marcus 177,9
        Peters, Udo 197,2           Uka, Matthias 176,2
                         
7    596,0 St.Michaelisdonn                
                         
        Ginau, Sina 205,2              
        Helbing, Jens 196,6              
        Schmidt, Andreas 194,2              
                         
        C-Pokal                
                         
Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe
                         
1    616,8 Garding     8    588,5   Bunsoh  
                         
        Becker, Christa 206,7           Milewski, Rolf 200,5
        Kleist, Karl-Heinz 206,7           Löhning, Heinz 199,1
        Clasen, Hermann 203,4           Konnowski, Friedrich 188,9
                         
2    614,8 SG Burg     9    582,0   KK Schafstedt  
                         
        Staack, Klaus 209,3           Gutsche, Gitta 196,5
        Sass, Derdt 203,1           Mathiszek, K.H. 193,1
        Ehlers, Walter 202,4           Bahr, H.R. 192,4
                         
3    611,2 KK St. Michel     10    581,9   KSSV Schalkholz  
                         
        Kohlsaat, Gerd 205,1           Speck, Bärbel 202,6
        Kohlsaat, Bernd 203,7           Speck, Hermann 196,2
        Stellner, Hans-Joachim 202,4           Eckmann, Elfriede 183,1
                         
4    600,9 Bargenstedt     11    576,1   TSV Büsum  
                         
        Karstens, Lisa 203,9           Stöber, Frieda 199,5
        Frenssen, Fiete 203,8           Trock, Walter 196,3
        Frenssen, Sascha 193,2           Lüth, Hans-Hermann 180,3
                         
5    600,3 KK St. Michel II     12    575,0   GS Wesselburen  
                         
        Kohlsaat, Regina 201,8           Redieske, Detlev 198
        Stellner, Ina 200,1           Mayer, Alfons 191,7
        Johannsen, Helga 198,4           Landau, Reimer 185,3
                         
6    597,7 Albersdorf     13    562,8   Bunsoh II  
                         
        Thiemann, Ingrid 205,1           Medro, Monika 190,6
        Bruhn, Resi 197,9           Hasberg, Reimer 188,1
        Möller, Elke 194,7           Papke, Werner 184,1
                         
7    592,3 Elpersbüttel Eesch                
                         
        Staatz, Wilhelm 205,4              
        Staatz, Monika 195,7              
        Zick, Lothar 191,2              
                         
        F-Pokal             L-Pokal  
                         
Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe
                         
1    546,0 SG Burg     1    474,6   Wöhrden  
                         
        Strate, Martina 196           Bläßer, Michael 184,8
        Staack, Klaus 178           Janßen, Jonas 174,9
        Götzke, Matthias 172           Bläßer, Patrick 114,9
                         
2    512,0 Epenwöhrden     2    359,3   Garding  
                         
        Greuling, Sven 176           Hatzenbühler, Noel 138,3
        Greuling, Stefanie 173           Rathjens, Mika 120,5
        Braczek, Jochen 163           Volquardsen, Niklas 100,5
                         
3    500,0 Bargenstedt     3    159,2   KK St. Michel  
                         
        Siebke, Renke 173           Schmidt, Fin Lukas 159,2
        Buhmann, Heinke 171              
        Thesing, Hannelore 156   4    155,8   Krempel  
                         
                      Abs, Jasmin 155,8
                         
                         
        J-Pokal             M-Pokal  
                         
Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe
                         
1    523,0 Handewitt     1    572,2   Süderholm  
                         
        Grauer, Eduard 182           Tiessen, Falk 195,4
        Clausen, Willy 174           Schmidt, Mark 193,5
        Schulz, Siegfried 167           Schmidt, Marina 183,3
                         
2    509,0 SSC Hemme     2    505,8   St.Michaelisdonn  
                         
        Bläßer, Manfred 178           Gienau, Dominik 172,4
        Jurman, Tanja 172           Helbing, Robin 167,7
        Bruhn, Jörg 159           Helbing, Justin 165,7
                         
3    506,0 Bra-He-Lie     3    200,5   TSV Büsum  
                         
        Köppen, Jörn 178           Witthinrich, Dina 200,5
        Peplow, Elke 169              
        Jordt, Dominick 159   4      93,9   KK St. Michel  
                         
4    487,0 SG Burg             Hintelmann, Marcel 93,9
                         
        Blum, Gisela 170              
        Mechler, Birgit 165              
        Carstens, Otto 152              
                         
5    471,0 SSC Hemme II                
                         
        Eder, Sandra 170              
        Nitsche, Anita 152              
        Mundt, Manuela 149              
                         
6    341,0 Bargenstedt                
                         
        Siebke, Jörg 179              
        Meier, Sönke 162              
                         
                         
        K-Pokal                
                         
Platz   Ringe   Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe              
                         
1    573,4 Krempel                
                         
        Abs, Yannik 193              
        Schlüter, Denise 190,5              
        Claußen, Kim Luca 189,9              
                         
2    565,8 Krempel II                
                         
        Claußen, Justina Marie 196,6              
        Lanken, Tom Luca 190,9              
        Börjesson, Lilian 178,3              
                         
3    538,8 Helse                
                         
        Suhr, Jan 190,7              
        Langner, Nico 181,3              
        Heuer, Marten 166,8              
                         
4    526,4 Bra-He-Lie                
                         
        Witt, Fabian 188,3              
        Rühmann, Aileen 179,8              
        Fühles, Niklas 158,3              
                         

 

        Einzelwertung    
                 
        A,B und C-Pokal Lg-A    
                 
Platz   Ringe   Name       Verein
                 
1   210,10   Meier-Wetzel   Kirsten   Hemme
2   209,80   Reimers   Sigrid   Albersdorf
3   209,30   Staack   Klaus   SG Burg
                 
        F-Pokal Lg        
                 
1   196,00   Strate   Martina   SG Burg
2   178,00   Staack   Klaus   SG Burg
3   176,00   Greuling   Sven   Epenwöhrden
                 
        J-Pokal Lp        
                 
1   182,00   Grauer   Eduard   Handewitt
2   179,00   Siebke   Jörg   Bargenstedt
3   178,00   Bläßer   Manfred   SSC Hemme
                 
        K-Pokal Schüler Lg-A    
                 
1   196,60   Claußen   Justina Marie Krempel II
2   193,00   Abs   Yannik   Krempel
3   190,90   Lanken   Tom Luca   Krempel II
                 
                 
        L-Pokal Jugend Lg    
                 
1   184,80   Bläßer   Michael   Wöhrden
2   174,90   Janßen   Jonas   Wöhrden
3   159,20   Schmidt   Fin Lukas   KK St. Michel
                 
                 
        M-Pokal Junioren Lg    
                 
1   200,50   Witthinrich   Dina   TSV Büsum
2   195,40   Tiessen   Falk   Süderholm
3   193,50   Schmidt   Mark   Süderholm