Vereinspokal 20012
Schützensparte SV Wöhrden

                 
    A-Pokal            
                 
Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz Ringe Manschaft/Schützen Ringe
                 
1  611,9 SC Bargenstedt     11  604,0 Sportsch.Süderholm  
                 
    Schmidt, Edelgard 206,4       Wetzel, Kirsten 205,7
    Jasper, Eggert 202,8       Claußen, Karin 200,8
    Spaude, Martina 202,7       Weyer, Meike 197,5
                 
2  610,8 SSC Hemme     12  603,9 SV Bunsoh  
                 
    Gutsche, Helmut 207,6       Medro, Bettina 202,7
    Gutsche, Michael 204,9       Tödter, Sonja 200,8
    Stegemann, Dorit 198,3       Warner, Angelika 200,4
                 
3  610,7 SG Pahlen-Dörpling     13  603,8 Epenwöhrden  
                 
    Teichert, Olaf 206,7       Greuling, Sven 205,4
    Reese, Anke 202,6       Ingwersen, Rolf 203,8
    Storm, Günther 201,4       Ingwersen, Cornelia 194,6
                 
4  609,8 SV Krempel     14  597,8 Albersdorfer Sch.Gi.  
                 
    Petersen, Siegfried 206,8       Abrahams, Meike 205,2
    Claußen, Kristin 204,9       Röhl, Sandra 199,9
    Peters, Jörk 198,1       Warnsholdt, Carla 192,7
                 
5  606,6 KK Weddingstedt     15  595,4 GS Wesselburen  
                 
    Steffens, Mario 204,5       Ohm, Rita 200,1
    Lehmann, Werner 203,5       Ohm, Bärbel 198,2
    Jurmann, Manfred 198,6       Ohm, Reimer 197,1
                 
6  606,3 TSV Büsum     16  585,9 RK Hedwigenkoog I  
                 
    Rudolph, Angelika 207,1       Genz, Dirk 204,9
    Rudolph, Rainer 203,3       Nicolay, Klaus 192,3
    Trock, Walter 195,9       Landau, Reimer 188,7
                 
7  606,0 KK ST.Michaelisdonn     17  578,1 KK Buchholz I  
                 
    Tito, Manuela 205,8       Haack, Florian 196
    Schmidt, Uwe 200,5       Baumann, Andreas 192,2
    Kohlsaat, Gerd 199,7       Rohde, Olaf 189,9
                 
8  605,6 SG Burg     18  575,9 KK Wöhrden  
                 
    Sass, Gerdt 205,8       Baumann, Andrea 199,1
    Götzke, Mathias 201,1       Heldt, Robert 188,8
    Ehlers, Walter 198,7       Heldt, Werner 188
                 
9  604,6 SSV Welmbüttel     19  573,7 SSV Helse  
                 
    Kühnel, Edeltraut 203,1       Bothmann, Jürgen 196,6
    Schipmann, Harm 200,9       Backhaus, Inge 193,3
    Holtorf, Wera 200,6       Dehn, Jürgen 183,8
                 
10  604,1 SSV Bra-He-Lie     20  401,9 KK Schafstedt  
                 
    Peplow, Elke 205,8       Reinfeld, Marlies 203,9
    Pleyer, Helma 201,2       Todt, Gerd 198
    Jagst-Kröger, Klaudia 197,1       Hallex,Alfred 0
                 
    B-Pokal            
                 
Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe
                 
1  609,8 SSC Hemme     6  582,2 Sportsch.Süderholm II
                 
    Nikolka, Frank 205,3       Sick, Susi 195,5
    Mundt, Manuela 202,4       Reimann, Petra 194,3
    Wegner, Hans Werner 202,1       Glandin, Horst 192,4
                 
2  607,1 Bargenstedt     7  578,3 KK ST.Michaelisdonn II
                 
    Hedde, Ulf 208,8       Wiebold, Heike 202,6
    Buhmann, Heinke 202,3       Johansen, Waltraut 188,7
    Karstens, Lisa 196       Ackermann, Petra 187
                 
3  603,9 KK Weddingstedt     8  568,2 RK Hedwigenkoog II  
                 
    Jurmann, Tanja 206,1       Lorenzen, Ove 194,5
    Ritthoff-Kruse, Andrea 199,2       Dembetzki, Klaus 188,8
    Fuchs, Anneli 198,6       Meyer, Alfons 184,9
                 
4  587,2 SV Krempel II     9  563,1 KK Buchholz II  
                 
    Piepgras, Georg 198       Wehrsig, Marita 197
    Claußen, Lars 196,9       Brüdt, Michael 183,7
    Springer, Horst 192,3       Wilde, Thomas 182,4
                 
5  584,0 KK Schafstedt            
                 
    Kutschke, Maik 196,5          
    Bahr, Rudolf 196          
    Mathiszyk, Karl-Heinz 191,5          
                 
                 
    C-Pokal            
                 
Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe
                 
1  612,9 TSV Büsum     7  590,4 SV Bunsoh I  
                 
    Frentz, Renate 207,3       Milewski, Rolf 201
    Busch, Edeltraut 205,3       Löhning, Heinz 198,1
    Freese, Konrad 200,3       Kannowski, Friedrich 191,3
                 
2  607,1 Heider Sportschützen     8  590,0 Sportsch.Süderholm  
                 
    Becker, Christel 209,5       Timm, Hella 199,9
    Jeromin, Manfred 201,6       Timm, Mars Dieter 199,5
    Haack, Elfi 196       Hinz, Klaus 190,6
                 
3  604,8 KK ST.Michaelisdonn II   9  588,5 Epenwöhrden  
                 
    Stellner, Ina 204,3       Jakobsen, Christel 197,3
    Stellner, Achim 200,4       Dau, Helga 196
    Kohlsaat, Bernd 200,1       Spaude, Horst 195,2
                 
4  602,6 KK ST.Michaelisdonn     10  586,2 SV St.Michaelisdonn  
                 
    Kohlsaat, Regina 202,9       Ehlers, Hans-Jürgen 199,8
    Johannsen, Horst 201,4       Mohr, Bruno 199,5
    Johannsen, Helga 198,3       Jürgens, Peter 186,9
                 
5  598,0 Albersdorfer Sch.Gi.     11  568,1 SV Bunsoh  
                 
    Thiemann, Ingrid 203,6       Hasberg, Reiner 192,8
    Bruhn, Therese 201,6       Papke, Werner 191,7
    Möller, Elke 192,8       Medro, Monika 183,6
                 
6  597,1 KSSV Schalkholz            
                 
    Speck, Herrmann 201,5          
    Speck, Bärbel 200,8          
    Eckmann, Elfriede 194,8          
                 
  Beste EinzelschützenA,B und C-Pokal Lg-A      
                 
1 209,5 Becker Christel Heider Sportschützen  
2 208,8 Hedde Ulf Bargenstedt    
3 207,6 Gutsche Helmut SSC Hemme    
                 
    F-Pokal            
                 
Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe
                 
1  552,8 Bargenstedt     3  533,1 SSV Bra-He-Lie  
                 
    Buhmann, Heinke 186,7       Gloe, Marcel 203,4
    Siebke, Renke 183,5       Schulz, Thorsten 179,4
    Peters, Astrid 182,6       Scheck, Konstantin 150,3
                 
2  545,0 SG Burg     4  524,6 Epenwöhrden  
                 
    Makohl, Axel 198       Greuling, Stefanie 181,6
    Götzke, Matthias 184       Braczek, Jochen 178
    Strate, Gerd 163       Greuling, Sven 165
                 
  Beste Einzelschützen F-Pokal Lg          
                 
1 203,4 Gloe, Marcel   SSV Bra-He-Lie  
2 198 Makohl,Axel   SG Burg    
3 186,7 Buhmann, Heinke   Bargenstedt    
                 
    J-Pokal            
                 
Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe
                 
1  545,0 Albersdorfer Sch.Gi.     4  498,0 SG Burg  
                 
    Rehder, Jan 186       Carstens, Otto 172
    Dedert, Morten 181       Blum, Gisela 167
    Reimers, Steffen 178       Ehlers, Walter 159
                 
2  523,0 SSV Bra-He-Lie     5  431,0 KK Weddingstedt  
                 
    Köppen, Jörn 188       Kruse, Sönke 164
    Wiesner, Thomas 175       Steffens, Mario 140
    Reich, Martin 160       Fuchs, Anneli 127
                 
3  514,0 Bargenstedt     6  393,0 SV Bunsoh  
                 
    Hedde, Ulf 176       Tödter, Sonja 144
    Siebke, Jörg 174       Warner, Angelika 128
    Meier, Sönke 164       Medro, Bettina 121
                 
  Beste Einzelschützen J-Pokal Lp          
                 
1 188 Köppen, Jörn   SSV Bra-He-Lie  
2 186 Rehder,Jan   Albersdorfer Sch.Gi.  
3 181 Dedert, Morten   Albersdorfer Sch.Gi.  
                 
    K-Pokal         L-Pokal  
                 
Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe   Platz Ringe Mannschaft/Schützen Ringe
                 
1 571,5 SV Krempel     1 560,6 SSC Hemme  
    Nakilski, Carolin 196,7          
    Abs, Jasmin 188       Mundt, Melina 192,7
    Claußen, Kim Luca 186,8       Schröder, Patricia 188,2
    Abs, Yannik 177,1       Schröder, Christopher 179,7
                 
2  556,2 TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch       Kischewski, Finja 166,2
                 
    Schmudde, Nils 192,9   2 415,1 SV Wöhrden  
    Ingwersen, Yassin 191          
    Behrens, Nils 172,3       Peters, Michelle 153,4
              Bläßer, Michael 131
3  506,4 Albersdorfer Sch.Gi.         Sommer, Marc-Andre 130,7
                 
    Röhl, Madline 196,1       Janßen, Jonas 130,4
    Jung, Kim Fenja 160,7          
    Jebens, Jasmin 149,6     Beste Einzelschützen L-Pokal  
                 
4  196,7 KK ST.Michaelisdonn     1 192,7 Mundt, Melina  
          2 188,2 Schröder, Patricia  
    Schmidt, Fin Lukas 196,7   3 179,7 Schröder, Christopher
                 
Beste Einzelschützen K-Pokal            
                 
1 196,7 Schmidt, Fin Lukas   KK ST.Michaelisdonn  
  196,7 Nakilski, Carolin   SV Krempel    
3 196,1 Röhl, Madline   Albersdorfer Sch.Gi.